Index >

Overleden


Jaar: 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004 - 2003 - 2002 - 2001 - 2000 - 1999 - 1998 - 1997 - 1996 - 1995 - 1994 - 1993 - 1992 - 1991 - 1990 - 1989 - 1988 - 1987 - 1986 - 1985 - 1984 - 1983 - 1982 - 1981 - 1980 - 1979 - 1978 - 1977 - 1976 - 1975 - 1974 - 1973 - 1972 - 1971 - 1970 - 1969 - 1968 - 1967 - 1966 - 1965 - 1964 - 1963 - 1962 - 1961 - 1960 - 1959 - 1958 - 1957 - 1956 - 1955 - 1954 - 1953 - 1952 - 1951 - 1950 - 1949 - 1948 - 1947 - 1946 - 1945 - 1944 - 1943 - 1942 - 1941 - 1940 - 1939 - 1938 - 1937 - 1936 - 1935 - 1934 - 1933 - 1932 - 1931 - 1930 - 1929 - 1928 - 1927 - 1926 - 1925 - 1924 - 1923 - 1922 - 1921 - 1920 - 1919 - 1918 - 1917 - 1916 - 1915 - 1914 - 1913 - 1912 - 1911 - 1910 - 1909 - 1908 - 1907 - 1906 - 1905 - 1904 - 1903 - 1902 - 1901 - 1900 - 1899 - 1898 - 1897 - 1896 - 1895 - 1894 - 1893 - 1892 - 1891 - 1890 - 1889 - 1888 - 1887 - 1886 - 1885 - 1884 - 1883 - 1882 - 1881 - 1880 - 1879 - 1878 - 1877 - 1876 - 1875 - 1874 - 1873 - 1872 - 1871 - 1870 - 1869 - 1868 - 1867 - 1866 - 1865 - 1864 - 1863 - 1862 - 1861 - 1860 - 1859 - 1858 - 1857 - 1856 - 1855 - 1854 - 1853 - 1852 - 1851 - 1850 - 1849 - 1848 - 1847 - 1846 - 1845 - 1844 - 1843 - 1842 - 1841 - 1840 - 1839 - 1838 - 1837 - 1836 - 1835 - 1834 - 1833 - 1832 - 1831 - 1830 - 1829 - 1828 - 1827 - 1826 - 1825 - 1824 - 1823 - 1822 - 1821 - 1820 - 1819 - 1818 - 1817 - 1816 - 1815 - 1814 - 1813 - 1812 - 1811 - 1810 - 1809 - 1808 - 1807 - 1806 - 1805 - 1804 - 1803 - 1802 - 1801 - 1800 - 1799 - 1798 - 1797 - 1796 - 1795 - 1794 - 1793 - 1792 - 1791 - 1790 - 1789 - 1788 - 1787 - 1786 - 1785 - 1784 - 1783 - 1782 - 1781 - 1780 - 1779 - 1778 - 1777 - 1776 - 1775 - 1774 - 1773 - 1772 - 1771 - 1770

naamgeboortedatumoverlijdensdatumgemeentesbijzonderheden
ds. M. Reijerkerk (Martinus) 04-07-1836 Langerak 29-12-1917 Utrecht
ds. S. Baart de la Faille (Samuel) 20-05-1842 Leeuwarden 26-12-1917 Gravenhage
ds. J.W.P. Feith (Johannes Willem Philippus) 10-01-1829 Gravenhage 24-12-1917 Alkmaar begrafenis Alkmaar
ds. C. Plug (Cornelis) 21-09-1852 Zwartsluis 24-12-1917 Utrecht begrafenis 28-12 Katwijk aan Zee
ds. A.J. Oort (Abraham Johannes) 15-01-1838 Hoorn 20-12-1917 Zutphen
ds. I.J. Dermout (Isaac Johannes) 31-08-1833 Schiedam 13-12-1917 Rotterdam Austerlitz-hg 1865, Augsbuurt 1866, Vlissingen-hg 1869, Scheveningen-hg 1872-87
ds. P.S. Niemeijer (Philippus Sophius) 06-05-1842 Dinteloord 13-12-1917 Bilthoven
ds. F.C.A. Pantekoek (Frederik Carel Antonius) 03-06-1859 Rotterdam-Charlois 06-12-1917 Ginneken begrafenis 10-12 Ginneken
ds. J.M.P. Schippers (Johannes Martinus Philippus) 05-03-1868 Utrecht 03-12-1917 Bennekom
ds. B.A. de Jong (Bernard Antonie) 07-09-1838 Doesburg 02-12-1917 Gravenhage
ds. J.C. Riethagen (Johannes Cornelis) 04-09-1827 Amsterdam 02-11-1917 Apeldoorn
ds. S. Monsma (Sake Fekkes) 25-09-1862 Franeker 02-11-1917 Rotterdam
ds. J. van der Ploeg (Jan) 01-01-1834 Ouddorp 09-11-1917 Wildervank begrafenis Veendam
ds. J.G. Wolff (Johann Gerrit) 09-09-1890 Hocklenkamp (Uelsen) 21-10-1917 Nordhorn
ds. J.C. Eijkman (Johannes Christiaan) 08-02-1846 Balk 16-10-1917 Ermelo
ds. H.J. Groenman (Harke Johannes) 10-03-1839 Niezijl 08-10-1917 Scharwoude
ds. H.U. Thoden van Velzen (Hajo Uden) 20-08-1840 Wolvega 07-10-1917 Gorssel
ds. W.A. Mac Pherson (Willem Antonie) 14-03-1851 Hierden 14-11-1917 Goenga begrafenis Goenga
ds. J.C. Geelhuysen (Jacobus Cornelis) 29-12-1847 Amsterdam 02-11-1917 Leiden
ds. J.J. Steinhart (Johannes Jacobus) 05-05-1858 Amsterdam 28-10-1917 Lexmond
ds. J. Beks (Johannes) 28-02-1884 Groningen 27-10-1917 Westeremden begrafenis 30-10
ds. W.I. Leendertz (Willem Isaac) 26-11-1850 Kleef 19-10-1917 Amsterdam begrafenis 24-10 Watergraafsmeer
ds. M. Schouten (Marten) 04-08-1863 Twello 09-10-1917 Oud-Beijerland
ds. R. Lohman Janssonius (Reneke) 22-06-1843 Usquert 21-09-1917 Groningen
ds. J.G. Kam (Jan Gerrit) 23-11-1833 Dreischor 20-09-1917 Amersfoort begrafenis Amersfoort
ds. C. Staderman (Cornelis) 24-05-1876 Den Helder 15-09-1917 Groningen
ds. W.J. Jurrema (Wiette Jurrien) 30-11-1861 Martensdijk 26-08-1917 Hees
ds. A.H. de Klerck (Abraham Hendrik) 25-02-1842 Utrecht 16-08-1917 Rotterdam begrafenis Ridderkerk
ds. R. Duiker (Roelof) 18-01-1825 De Wijk 09-08-1917 ds. C.P. van Eeghen (Christiaan Pieter) 19-06-1853 Amsterdam 26-07-1917 Oosterbeek begrafenis 30-7 Amsterdam
A.A. van de Loosdrecht (Antonie Aris) 21-03-1885 Veenendaal 26-07-1917 Toraja
F.C. Vermeer ??-??-1862 22-07-1917 Amsterdam
ds. E. Eisma (Eise) 17-07-1854 Bozum 18-07-1917 Scheveningen
ds. J.M. Vorstman (Johannes Marinus) 26-04-1832 Rotterdam 09-07-1917 Zutphen
ds. F. Lieftinck (Franciscus) 08-06-1835 Odoorn 07-07-1917 Haarlem crematie 11-7 Westerveld
ds. R. Gruntke (Rijk) 25-12-1835 Amsterdam 10-06-1917 Hasselt
ds. W.H. Stegenga (Wiepke Herres) 18-09-1849 Warns 10-06-1917 Oud-Loosdrecht begrafenis 13-6 Oud-Loosdrecht
ds. J. van Gilse (Jacob) 25-01-1836 Koog aan de Zaan 08-06-1917 Groningen begrafenis 11-6 Groningen
ds. A. le Roy (Antonie) 20-04-1838 Hurwenen 13-05-1917 Hees
ds. J.H. Heckman (Jan Hermannus) 28-02-1863 Sleen 12-05-1917 Maastricht
ds. U.J. Reinders (Uko Jan) 24-01-1868 Hoogezand 11-05-1917 Groningen begrafenis 16-5 Murmerwoude
ds. G. Verrijn Stuart (Gerard) 10-08-1864 Amsterdam 02-05-1917 Amsterdam
ds. S. Wartena (Sjoerd) 27-07-1843 Grouw 02-05-1917 Lochem
A. Busman (Albertus) 22-05-1833 Meppel ??-04-1917 Nieuw-Dordrecht
ds. W. Haverkamp (Willem) 07-03-1851 Amsterdam 17-04-1917 Nijmegen
ds. H. Cramer (Herman) 12-01-1831 Ootmarsum 14-04-1917 Hilversum
ds. J. Heeringa (Jan Wijbes) 16-08-1849 Spannum 10-04-1917 Spannum
ds. W. de Lange (Willem) 06-07-1854 Harderwijk 10-04-1917 Harderwijk
ds. J.W. Kautzmann (Justinus Willem) ??-??-1846 04-04-1917 Dinxperlo begrafenis 7-4
Dinxperlo prof. F.L. Rutgers (Frederik Lodewijk) 26-11-1836 Breede 19-03-1917 Amsterdam
ds. H.C. van Riet (Henricus Cornelis) 02-11-1842 Sint Kruis 18-03-1917 Aardenburg
ds. H.D. Tjeenk Willink (Hermanus Diedericus) 21-07-1843 Zwolle 10-03-1917 Haarlem begrafenis 13-3 Harlem
ds. G.H. Bleeker (Gerardus Helenus) 07-07-1836 Leens 07-03-1917 Kampen
ds. E. Barger (Everwijn) 10-11-1846 Nigtevecht 26-02-1917 Amsterdam begrafenis 2-3 Amsterdam
ds. J.A. van der Scheer (Jan Abraham) 06-11-1829 Dordrecht 21-02-1917 Amersfoort
ds. C. Diehl (Cornelis) 13-07-1843 Lichtenvoorde 18-02-1917 Gravenhage
ds. C.B. Palthe Wesenhagen (Constant Bernhard) 16-01-1882 Rotterdam 14-02-1917 Haarlem
ds. M. Schouten (Marinus) 17-12-1875 Zwolle 14-02-1917 Apeldoorn
ds. C.A. Evelein (Caspar Andreas) 17-07-1854 Amsterdam 13-02-1917 De Rijp studie Amsterdam, kand. 1876, De Rijp-elg 27-1-1878, Leeuarden-elg 13-3-1881, Leiden-elg 5-2-1882, dir. Diaconesseninrichting Amsterdam 19-6-1904 03-1905, De Rijp-elg 31-8-1913
ds. D. Fleurke (Daniel) 11-01-1882 Hoogkerk 11-02-1917 Berkel
ds. A.J. Bax (Adam Johannes) 16-12-1882 Zutphen 10-02-1917 Simonshaven
ds. H. Frugte (Hendrik) 31-03-1829 Driebergen 08-02-1917 Lisse
ds. W. van Elden (Willem) 06-11-1830 Amsterdam 07-02-1917 Utrecht
ds. G.J. Hekkert (Gerrit Jan) 30-12-1863 Deventer 05-02-1917 Groningen
ds. H. Damste (Hendrik) 14-11-1830 Onderdendam 03-02-1917 Rijswijk (Z-H.)
ds. W.J. Thijssen (Willem Jan) 07-06-1835 Leiden 03-02-1917 Siddeburen
ds. T.H. Hoekstra (Tane Hylkes) 05-10-1871 Franeker 02-02-1917 Papendrecht
F. van Kooij (Freerk) 07-03-1829 Groningen 29-01-1917 Tiel
ds. A.W.L. Planten (Annebart Willem Laurens) 23-09-1843 Steenderen 30-01-1917 Dieren
ds. G.J. Hekkert (Gerrit Jan) 30-12-1863 Deventer 29-01-1917 Groningen
ds. H. Rogaar (Helenius) 01-06-1873 Midwolda 21-01-1917 Amsterdam
ds. D. Jacobsen (Dirk) 04-05-1857 Gravenhage 17-01-1917 Buren
ds. I.G. Knottnerus (Ivo Gaukes) 18-06-1840 Midlum 17-01-1917 Heerde
ds. C.H. Koopman (Christiaan Hendrik) 12-03-1834 Amsterdam 10-01-1917 Woerden
ds. G. Boer (Gerrit) 21-10-1829 Haarlem 05-01-1917 Ermelo begrafenis Ermelo
zondag 23 juli 2017